KIRA KORTES

 

Kira Kortes

 

 Date of Birth  July 18, 2012
 Length of coat  Long coat
 Height at the withers           58 сms.
 Weight  31 kgs.
 Registered number  BCU-347/000011
 Chip  643094100112609 RUS
 HD  A
 ED  0
 MDR  +/+
 DM  N/N
 Bite, teeth  scissor bite, Full Dentition
 Father  Azimut Ortus
 Mather  Baltic Beauty Dreams Come True

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Azimut Ortus     Cherokee Baltic Beauty Du Bois Des Ternes  

Tracker du Bois des Ternes

Dakota Van Hiemrod

Only Best Baltic Beauty

Evridikke Metius Baltic Beauty

Armida Od ČErneho Datla

Baltic Beauty Dreams Come True  Banshee Boy vom Hause Zenz

African Jambo from Old Vienna

Melory Of White Condor

Gabe vom Stainzer Schilcherland

Aico vom Bruckner Landl

Costa-Rica vom Stainzer Schilcherland 

  • Inter Champion
  • Vice World Winner 2016
  • Champion of Belarus
  • Champion of Russia
  • Champion of Lithuania
  • Champion of Poland  
  • Junior champion of National Breed Club of WSS of Russia
  • Junior champion of Belarus
  • Junior champion of Russia
  • 8 х CACIB, 
Date Place Rank Class Judge                     Result                          
 17.02.2013  Minsk,
 Belarus
 Republican dog show   Puppy   Peter Harsanyi
 (Hungary)
 Very promising,
 Best puppy of breed                   
 23.02.2013  Minsk,
 Belarus
 International Dog Show  Puppy  Юлия Овсянникова
 (Russia)
 Very promising, 
 Best puppy of breed
 24.02.2013  Minsk,
 Belarus
 International Dog Show  Puppy  Beata Petkevica
 (Латвия)
 Very promising, 
 Best puppy of breed
 23.03.2013  Moscow,
 Russia
 International Dog Show 
 EURASIA
 Puppy  Jurate Butkiene
 (Lithuania)
 Very promising, 
 Best puppy of breed
 01.06.2013  Minsk,
 Belarus
 International Dog Show  Junior  Charlotte HOIER
 (Danmark)
 Ex, JCAC, Best junior of breed,
 Best of breed               .
 02.06.2013  Minsk,
 Belarus
 International Dog Show  Juniorы  Sergey Maliy
 (Ukraine)
 Ex, JCAC, Best junior of breed,
 Best of breed
 24.08.2013  Bialystoc,
 Poland
 International Dog Show  Junior  Andrezej Tyburczyk
 (Poland)
 Ex, JCAC, Best junior of breed
 15.09.2013  Chernigov,
 Ukraine
 International Dog Show  Junior  Galina Kalinichenko
 (Ukraine)             
 Ex, JCAC, Best junior of breed,
 Best  of breed
 19.10.2013  Moscow,
 Russia
 Championship of National Breed Club  Junior  Ingo Bortel
 (Germany)
 Ex, Best junior of breed,
 JunCh of NBC
 19.10.2013  Moscow,
 Russia
  International Dog Show 
  RUSSIA
 Junior  John Wauben
 (Netherland)
 Ex, JCAC, Best junior of breed
 23.11.2013  Minsk,
 Belarus
 International Dog Show  Intermediate  Irina Azen
 (Belarus)
 Ex, CAC, CACIB, Best of breed
 24.11.2013  Minsk,
 Belarus
 International Dog Show  Intermediate  Iuza Beradze
 (Georgia)
 Ex, CAC, CACIB, Best of breed
 26.07.2014  Minsk,
 Belarus
 Republican dog show   Champion  Galina Zhuk
 (Belarus)
 Ex, CAC, Best of breed
 02.08.2014  Moscow,
 Russia
 Championship of National Breed Club  Champion  Frederika Kapacher
 (Austria)
 Ex2
 30.08.2014  Bialystoc,
 Poland
 International Dog Show  Champion  Miroslav Václavík
 (Cehia)
 Ex, CAC, CACIB, Best opposit sex
 06.09.2014  Minsk,
 Belarus
 International Dog Show  Champion  Dagmar Klein
 (Romania)
 Ex, CAC, CACIB, Best of breed
 07.09.2014  Minsk,
 Belarus
 International Dog Show  Champion  Kirill Barbosov
 (Russia)
 Ex, CAC, CACIB, Best opposit sex
 07.12.2014  Minsk,
 Belarusь
 Republican dog show  Champion  Elzbieta Chwalibog
 (Poland)
 Ex, CAC, Best of breed
 20.12.2014  Vilnus,
 Luthuania
 International Dog Show  Champion  Ewa Liljekvist-Borg
 (Swiden)
 Ex, CAC, CACIB, Best of breed
 21.05.2016  Smolensk,
 Russia
 International Dog Show  Champion  Vladimir Alexandrov
 (Russia)
 Ex, CAC, CACIB
 29.05.2016  Borisov, Belarus  Republican Dog Show  Champion  Jean Paul Kerihuel
 (France)
 Ex., CAC, BOB
 04.06.2016  Minsk, Belarus  International Dog Show  Champion  Dusan Paunovic
 (Serbia)
 Ex, CAC,CACIB, BOB, 3-place at BIG 1 group
 23.06.2016   Moscow,
  Russia
 Specialized Dog show  Champion  Barbara Muller
 (Switzerland)
 Ex, CAC. ChBreed
 24.06.2016   Moscow,
  Russia
 World Dog Show  Champion  John Wauben (Netherland)  Ex. RCAC, RCACIB, Vice World Winner

 

Date  Place Event Class Judge Result
 04.05.2014  Mogilev, Belarus  Exam    Alexandr Koshelev 
 (Ukraine)
 BH
 07.12.2014  Minsk, Belarus  Republican competitions on Agility    Debut     Ex, 3 place 
 07.12.2014  Minsk, Belarus  Competitions on Dog-frisby  Developing Accuracy        19 points. 1 place
 10.10.2015  Minsk, Belarus  Competitions on Dog-frisby  Developing Accuracy  Sergey Gurov
 (Russia)
 11 points. 4 place
 03.04.2016   Minsk, Belarus  Competitions on Dog-frisby  Progress Accuracy  Dmitry Beliy
 (Belarus)
 10,5 points, 3 place 

 

А-Litter               Date of birth - June 1, 2015.